Rajtlista - Dragon Race VI.
2022.08.06.

itt található a chippes rajtlista
⇓⇓⇓

 

PRO FUTAM 10:00  
NÉVPÓLÓCSAPATNÉV
Barta RékaS 
Bihari TímeaXL 
Biró JánosL 
Biró PéterL 
Császár VilmosMTitans of Hungary
Dr Szabó VeronikaM 
Dr. Szabó SándorMDRAGON RACE
Haramura VilmosS STG Bocskaikert
Jónás RékaM 
Káposztás AlexanderL 
Kovács SzilárdM 
Krájnyák BrigittaM 
Maklári GergelyM MADMAN TEAM
Miklosi RolandXL 
Nagy AdriennS 
Nagy KornélMTitans of Hungary
Péter CsabaL STG Bocskaikert
Szimicsevics LászlóL 
Vass-Lengyel KingaSExtreme Trail
NORMÁL 12.30 
NÉVCSAPATNÉV
Alexa Krisztián 
Anda Zsanett MvO Russian Fitness
Árva Norbert 
Bakó Bence 
Bálint Molnár 
Balogh Brúnó MvO Russian Fitness
Balogh István MvO Russian Fitness
Barabási-Krajnyák EmmaGreenBunny
Bégányi Zsolt 
Békési GergőSTG Bocskaikert
Békési LajosSTG Bocskaikert
Bence Molnár 
Benkő RóbertExtreme Trail Hungary
Béres István 
Bezzegh Mónika 
Bíró Emese 
Bogdán Andor 
Bognár Attila 
Rácz Sándor 
Csajbók Róbert 
Cseppely BálintOCR Gaborteam SE
Csikos Bálint SándorSzabolcsi Sólymok 
Csonka Norbert 
Csuka Tibor 
Dicso DoraSzabolcsi Sólymok 
Dömötör Orsolya 
dr. Praszlicska Ágnes 
Dudás Ede Naked Warrior Team
Farkas péterMvO Russian Fitness
Farkas Viktória 
Fekete Mario Renato 
Gáthy BenjaminMvO Russian Fitness
Gergő KoleszárSixO
Gyetvai ViktorMADMAN TEAM
Győrfi Andrea PiroskaExtreme Trail Hungary
Hóra Katalin 
Hullár András 
Ignéczi Ivett 
Jónás Gergő 
juha istvánMvO Russian Fitness
Kállay FerencGreenBunny
Kardos VivienSTG Bocskaikert
Kaszás Erika 
Katalin Darabi 
Katona Róbert 
Kenderesi VandaGreenBunny
Kiss Kende PéterMvO Russian Fitness
Kocsis Dávid 
Kocsis Dávid 
Körösi Ágnes 
Kosztur JuditGreenBunny
Kovacs DittaSzabolcsi Sólymok 
Kovacs HunorSzabolcsi Sólymok 
Krizsanóvszki MátéMvO Russian Fitness
Lanter László 
László KoleszárMADMAN TEAM
Lévai Tamás 
Lévai Tamásné 
Lovas Levente Péter 
Lukács Barbara 
Maczuczáné Andrea 
Maklári BalázsMADMAN TEAM
Maklári GergelyMADMAN TEAM
Nagy Zsolt 
Nagy-Krausz Mariann 
Oláh DávidMADMAN TEAM
Orbán AnikóGreenBunny
Orosz Subànè Adrienn 
Papp Sándor 
Pásztor György 
Péter Ágnes 
Petrovits Péter 
Pinter Jozsef 
Romhányi Fanny MFSE-OCR Veres
Ruszinkó Szergej MvO Russian Fitness
Sándor Viktor 
Serfőző Andrea 
Szabó BarnaGreenBunny
Szabó VandaGreenBunny
Szabó-Orbán Nikoletta 
Szilágyi Ibolya Deocr Grund Se
Szögi Lajos Zoltán 
Szűcs ÁdámSTG Bocskaikert
Tokai-Tisza Katalin 
Tóth Tibor 
Tóth Zoltán 
Tóthné Czubók MagdolnaMozaik Med
Vasvári Róbert 
Vedres GáborMADMAN TEAM
Vincze PéterHokibirok
Vincze DánielHokibirok
Vitkai ElemerExtreme Trail Hungary
Zvekán Kornél 
NORMÁL FUTAM 13:00 
NÉVCSAPAT NÉV
Banu Barnabás 
Bede Annamária 
Borbás BenceDragon Race SE
Dr. Kéki LíviaDrago Race SE
Gajdos Kristóf ZoltánDrago Race SE
Horváth Alex Dávid 
Horváth Barbara 
Horváth Istvánné 
Jámbrik LászlóExtreme trail Hungary Se
Kéki TamásDragon Race SE
Kosdi BálintDragon Race SE
Kosdi LászlóDragon Race Se
Kővári JánosExtreme trail Hungary Se
Margitics Döme ZoltánDragon Race SE 
Mészáros Tamás 
Morvay István 
Németh RitaDrago Race SE
Szabó Gábor 
Szabóné Bandula Éva 
Szilágyi Dániel Szebasztián 
Szilágyi János 
Szögyényi ÁdámDragon Race Se
Szögyényi GáborDragon Race Se
Tóth László 
Varga Máté Péter 
Veiger Gábor 
Wágner Laci 
Bednárik Tibor 
Hunyadi Szilvia 
Katona Róbert 
Simon Ferenc 
JUNIOR FUTAM 12:00 
NÉV 
Árva BotondJUNIOR
Bakó LénaJUNIOR
Bakó SzofiJUNIOR
Banu BenjaminJUNIOR
Bednárik Kira HannaJUNIOR
Bégànyi BoglárkaJUNIOR
Békési PatrikJUNIOR
Benkő BoglárkaJUNIOR
Berecz AlexiaJUNIOR
Borbás EnikőJUNIOR
Borbély LiliJUNIOR
Borbély LottiJUNIOR
Domokos LeventeJUNIOR
Domokos MiklósJUNIOR
Farkasinszky FlóraJUNIOR
Farkasinszky ZsomborJUNIOR
Fekete DánielJUNIOR
Fucskó AlízJUNIOR
Harcsa FruzsinaJUNIOR
Harcsa SzonjaJUNIOR
Hornyák SzabolcsJUNIOR
Inez VitárJUNIOR
Jakab BenceJUNIOR
Kállay FerencJUNIOR
Kántor BenceJUNIOR
Kántor KendeJUNIOR
Kántor ZenteJUNIOR
Katona Bence RóbertJUNIOR
Kenéz BarnabásJUNIOR
Kirvai KataJUNIOR
Kirvai KolosJUNIOR
Köbli MarcellJUNIOR
Láda BertalanJUNIOR
Láda KristófJUNIOR
Lanter LénaJUNIOR
Lekka SáraJUNIOR
Lekka ZalánJUNIOR
Lippai LórántJUNIOR
Liza VitárJUNIOR
Madura ArmandJUNIOR
Madura MartinJUNIOR
Mikó SomaJUNIOR
Nagy GáborJUNIOR
Nagy-Krausz AnnaJUNIOR
Nagy-Krausz ViktorJUNIOR
Németh ÁdámJUNIOR
Németh SomaJUNIOR
Orosz LászlóJUNIOR
Petra SoltészJUNIOR
Petró BalázsJUNIOR
Sipos MárkJUNIOR
Soltész RékaJUNIOR
Szabó DóraJUNIOR
Szabó PetraJUNIOR
Szép NorbertJUNIOR
Széplaki GrétaJUNIOR
Szimicsevics LászlóJUNIOR
Szögyényi DorkaJUNIOR
Tokai-Tisza LeventeJUNIOR
Tóth GáborJUNIOR
Tóth PetraJUNIOR
Tripsánszki KristófJUNIOR
Turgonyi DánielJUNIOR
Turgonyi OlivérJUNIOR
Turgonyi ZoltánJUNIOR
Vas BoglárkaJUNIOR
Vas ZsófiaJUNIOR
Vass EmmaJUNIOR
Vass LaraJUNIOR
Vass LőrincJUNIOR
Vass VazulJUNIOR
Veiger LilienJUNIOR
Veres BotondJUNIOR
Veres PéterJUNIOR
Veres ViktóriaJUNIOR

2022.08.06.